Headteacher:                  Mr Coert van Straaten

 Deputy Headteacher:

 Mr Laurie O’Brien

  Assistant     Headteacher:

  Ms Sarah Alexander

 Deputy Headteacher:  

 Mrs Toyin Keshiro

   Assistant   Headteacher:

  Mr Michal Keller

 Classes:

  Teaching Staff:

  Learning Support Assistants:

 Nursery - AM & PM

  Ms Victoria Tetley

  Mrs Penelope Baxter
  Mrs Sharon Chapman

 Reception - Blue Base

  Ms Alina Lazar

 

 Ms Kirsty Hughes

 Mrs Janet Whawell

 Reception - Green Base

  Mr Gyula Szajko

 Reception - Red Base

  Mrs Jacqui Hewett

 Year 1  Sycamore

  Ms Sally Rozan

 Mr Daniel Papciak

 Year 1 Maple

  Ms Natalia Kuczynska

 Mrs Sue Barton

 Year 1 Oak

  Mr Guillermo Gonzalez/ Mrs Amy Thompson

 Mrs Fatima Yousfi

 Year 2 Hawthorn

  Mr Michal Keller

 Mrs Karen Goodfellow

 Year 2 Willow

  Miss Gabriella Camerota

 Mrs Asma Begum

 Year 2 Hazel

  Miss Amelia Hawkes

 Mrs Suma Dattani

 Year 3 Pine

  Ms Laura Rogers 

 Ms Fiona Donohue

 Year 3 Beech

  Ms Rebecca Day

 Mrs Nikki Woollcott 

 Year 3 Aspen

  Miss Priscilla Sammy

 Ms Alison Clark

 Year 4 Cedar

  Ms Anna Hampton

 Mrs Claire Bothamley

 Year 4 Mulberry

  Ms Lili Clarke

 Miss Magdalena Pryputen

 Year 4 Rowan

  Ms Lisa Largey

 Mrs Beate Wylie

 Year 5 Elder

  Mrs Sarah Swift

 Mrs Zane Lukina

 Year 5 Ash

  Ms Melanie Ring

 Mrs Sue Geze

 Year 5 Chestnut

  Mrs Lisa Bancroft Prescott /
  Mrs Nandini Sankaran

 Mrs Rehana Ladak

 Year 6 Elm

  Ms Roxanna Batliwala-Acton

 Mrs Louise Bryon

 Year 6 Birch

  Ms Sarah Alexander

 Ms Minaz Akhtar

 Art Teacher:

 Ms Carmen Stahl

 Spanish Teacher:

 Ms Marisela Gonzalez-Brew

 Office Manager:

 Mrs Ellen Norton-Child

 Administrative Assistant:

 Mrs Maureen Enright

 Administrative Assistant:

 Mrs Amanda Bolton

 Bursar:

 Mrs Monique Jowers

 IT Technician:

 Ms Lynne Blake

  Class Based

 Mrs Louise Bryon

 Cover Supervisor:

 Mrs Karan Mozley

 Cover Supervisor:

 Mrs Carole McKechnie

 EAL Team:

 Mrs Shazia Shah

 

 Mrs Safina Sharif

 Mrs Yasmin Shah

 

 Mrs Farzana Malik

 Midday Senior Supervisor for KS1:

 Ms Fiona Donohue

 Midday Senior Supervisor for KS2:

 Mrs Claire Bothamley

 Site Manager:

 Mr Carl Batson

 Assistant Caretaker:

 Mr Daniel O’Connell

 Specialist Sports Coaches:

 Premier Sports

 

 

 

 

 .